Rozrusznik 12V 9T 1107279 3136104 335864 Pasuje do Hyster H-150 H-150E H-165 H-165E 305CI V6 1963 – 1986
Numery części:
Delco 1107279
Delco 1107297
Delco 1108424
Delco 1109096
Delco 1998272
Hyster 3136104
Hyster 3136104R
Hyster 170239
Hyster 335864
Hyster 3005727
Yale 2200073-74
SMH SYSR0038
NAPA 44-4066
Wilson 91-01-4015
Stan : schorzenie: nowy, zamiennik
Zastosowania:
Hyster H-150 305CI V6 1963-1977
Hyster H-150E 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster H-160-110E 4.1L 6-Cyl 1985 – 1986
Hyster H-165 305CI V6 1965-1977
Hyster H-165E 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster H-165H 350CI V8 –
Hyster H-180 305CI V6 1965-1977
Hyster H-180E 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster H-180H –
Hyster H-200 305CI V6 1965-1977
Hyster H-200E 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster H-200ES 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster H-200H –
Hyster H-200HS –
Hyster H-225 305CI V6 1965-1977
Hyster H-225E 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster H-225H –
Hyster H-250 305CI V6 1972-1977
Hyster H-250A 305CI V6 1962-1969
Hyster H-250A 351CI V6 1962 – 1964
Hyster H-250E 305CI V6 1967-1969
Hyster H-300 305CI V6 1972-1977
Hyster H-300A 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster H10-150F 4.1L 6-Cyl 1985 – 1986
Hyster H40-60JS 2.5L 4-Cyl 1985 – 1986
Hyster K200 Kerry Krane 351CI V6 1972 – 1976
Hyster K250 Kerry Krane 351CI V6 1972 – 1976
Hyster K300 Kerry Krane 351CI V6 1972 – 1976
Hyster M-200 305CI V6 1963-1976
Hyster M-300 305CI V6 1963-1976
Hyster M-400 305CI V6 1963-1976
Hyster P-125 305CI V6 1972-1977
Hyster P-125A 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster P-150 305CI V6 1972-1977
Hyster P-150A 305CI V6 1967-1969
Hyster P-165 305CI V6 1972-1977
Hyster P-165A 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster P-180 305CI V6 1972-1977
Hyster P-180A 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster P-185A 305CI V6 1967 – 1969
Hyster Pioneer 100 305CI V6 1963 – 1965










Opinie
Na razie nie ma opinii o produkcie.